Detail History

Insider Tips: August 2015

Date Match Picks Score Result
31 - 08 / 12:00:00 PM Braintree Town vs Aldershot Town Aldershot Town (+1/2) 1-2
30 - 08 / 18:30:00 PM Universidad de Chile vs Palestino Universidad de Chile (-3/4) 4-4
29 - 08 / 16:00:00 PM Angers vs Nice Angers (-1/4) 1-1
28 - 08 / 14:30:00 PM Augsburg II vs FC Amberg Augsburg II (+1/4) 2-2
27 - 08 / 15:00:00 PM Brommapojkarna vs IK Frej Taeby Brommapojkarna (-1/2) 2-1
26 - 08 / 14:00:00 PM BK Forward vs Aatvidaberg BK Forward (+3/4) 2-1
25 - 08 / 16:45:00 PM Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Basel Maccabi Tel Aviv (+1/2) 1-1
24 - 08 / 22:10:00 PM Temperley vs Sarmiento Sarmiento (+1/4) 0-0
23 - 08 / 10:00:00 AM Cloppenburg vs Meppen Meppen (-1/2) 0-4
22 - 08 / 08:00:00 AM Ansan Police FC vs Goyang Hi FC Goyang Hi FC (+1/4) 2-2
21 - 08 / 16:45:00 PM Greenock Morton vs St. Mirren Greenock Morton (+1/2) 0-0
20 - 08 / 15:00:00 PM IF Sylvia vs Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna (-3/4) 0-3
19 - 08 / 16:45:00 PM Basel vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Basel (-1) 2-2
18 - 08 / 16:45:00 PM Milton Keynes Dons vs Bolton Wanderers Milton Keynes Dons (-1/2) 1-0
17 - 08 / 12:00:00 PM Gazovik Orenburg vs Tosno Gazovik Orenburg (-1/4) 3-1
16 - 08 / 13:00:00 PM Uniao da Madeira vs Maritimo Uniao da Madeira (+1/4) 2-1
15 - 08 / 17:00:00 PM Palermo vs Avellino Avellino (+1) 2-1
14 - 08 / 15:30:00 PM Homburg vs Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II (+1/4) 2-2
13 - 08 / 16:00:00 PM Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Voluntari Dinamo Bucuresti (-1) 3-0
12 - 08 / 13:00:00 PM OFK Beograd vs FK Radnik Surdulica OFK Beograd (-1/4) 3-0
11 - 08 / 16:45:00 PM Woking vs Bromley Woking (-1/4) 2-0
10 - 08 / 16:00:00 PM Telstar vs RKC Waalwijk Telstar (-1/4) 1-1
09 - 08 / 16:45:00 PM Latina vs Pavia Pavia (+1/2) 1-4
08 - 08 / 12:00:00 PM AFC United vs Degerfors Degerfors (-1/2) 0-2
08 - 08 / 03:30:00 AM North Eastern Metro Stars vs Port Adelaide Lion SC North Eastern Metro Stars (-1/4) 4-2
06 - 08 / 15:00:00 PM Stroemsgodset vs Hajduk Split Hajduk Split (+1/4) 0-2
05 - 08 / 08:30:00 AM Croydon Kings vs Lions FC Lions FC (+3/4) 1-2
04 - 08 / 16:15:00 PM Ajax vs Rapid Wien Rapid Wien (+1/2) 0-2
03 - 08 / 19:00:00 PM Tigre vs Quilmes Quilmes (+3/4) 0-1
02 - 08 / 13:30:00 PM IFK Gothenburg vs Oerebro IFK Gothenburg (-1 1/4) 4-0
01 - 08 / 10:00:00 AM Saarbruecken vs Freiburg II Saarbruecken (-1) 0-0
31 - 07 / 20:00:00 PM Boa Esporte Clube vs Criciuma Boa Esporte Clube (-1/4) 1-0