Detail History

Insider Tips: October 2021

Date Match Picks Score Result
31 - 10 / 13:00:00 PM Tartu JK Welco vs Talinna Kalev Tartu JK Welco (+2) 2-3
30 - 10 / 08:00:00 AM VfB Homberg vs Lippstadt VfB Homberg (+1/4) 3-2
29 - 10 / 14:30:00 PM Stal Mielec vs Lech Poznan Stal Mielec (+1) 0-0
28 - 10 / 12:00:00 PM Amstetten vs Rapid Wien Rapid Wien (-1 1/4) 0-3
27 - 10 / 14:00:00 PM Ismaily SC vs Al Ahly Al Ahly (-1 1/4) 0-4
26 - 10 / 08:30:00 AM SC Weiz vs SK Austria Klagenfurt SC Weiz (+1 3/4) 1-1
25 - 10 / 13:30:00 PM CFR Cluj vs Sepsi OSK CFR Cluj (-3/4) 2-0
24 - 10 / 14:00:00 PM FC Groningen vs AZ Alkmaar FC Groningen (+1/2) 2-0
23 - 10 / 12:15:00 PM Newtown vs Caernarfon Newtown (-3/4) 1-0
22 - 10 / 14:00:00 PM Arsenal U23 vs Everton U23 Arsenal U23 (-3/4) 4-0
21 - 10 / 09:15:00 AM Dhofar vs Nizwa Nizwa (+1 1/2) 1-0
20 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM Always Ready vs Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann (+1 3/4) 0-0
19 - 10 / 09:30:00 AM FC Midtjylland U19 vs Rosenborg U19 FC Midtjylland U19 (-2 1/4) 10-1
18 - 10 / 19:00:00 PM Sao Paulo vs Corinthians Sao Paulo (-1/4) 1-0
17 - 10 / 09:00:00 AM VfV Hildesheim vs FC Hansa Lueneburg FC Hansa Lueneburg (+1/2) 1-1
16 - 10 / 09:00:00 AM IF Gnistan vs VPS VPS (-1) 1-4
15 - 10 / 08:00:00 AM AGMK vs Mashal Muborak AGMK (-1 1/4) 3-2
14 - 10 / 11:00:00 AM Torpedo Vladimir vs Olimp Dolgoprudny II Olimp Dolgoprudny II (-1/4) 0-3
13 - 10 / 19:00:00 PM USA vs Costa Rica USA (-1) 2-1
12 - 10 / 12:00:00 PM Congo vs Togo Congo (-1/4) 1-2
11 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM Libya vs Egypt Libya (+1/2) 0-3
10 - 10 / 10:45:00 AM FC Dordrecht vs Helmond Sport FC Dordrecht (+1/4) 0-1
09 - 10 / 13:00:00 PM UCAM Murcia vs Castellon Castellon (+1/4) 0-1
08 - 10 / 14:45:00 PM Gibraltar vs Montenegro Montenegro (-2 1/2) 0-3
07 - 10 / 12:15:00 PM Germany U21 vs Israel U21 Israel U21 (+2) 3-2
06 - 10 / 06:00:00 AM Nagoya Grampus vs FC Tokyo Nagoya Grampus (-1/4) 3-1
05 - 10 / 14:45:00 PM Matlock Town vs Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports (+1 3/4) 1-0
04 - 10 / 13:00:00 PM Vasalunds IF vs IFK Vaernamo Vasalunds IF (+3/4) 1-1
03 - 10 / 08:30:00 AM Nardo vs Egersund Nardo (+1) 2-3
02 - 10 / 12:30:00 PM Cercle Brugge vs Union St.Gilloise Cercle Brugge (+1) 0-3
01 - 10 / 06:00:00 AM Hwaseong vs Paju Citizens Paju Citizens (+1/4) 1-1
30 - 09 / 20:30:00 PM Athletico Paranaense vs Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol (+1/2) 2-0