Detail History

Insider Tips: December 2021

Date Match Picks Score Result
31 - 12 / 12:00:00 PM Rio Ave vs Sporting Covilha - - POSTPONED
30 - 12 / 14:00:00 PM Arouca vs Braga Braga (-3/4) 0-6
29 - 12 / 08:10:00 AM Al-Shamal vs Al-Rayyan Al-Rayyan (-1) 1-2
28 - 12 / 10:00:00 AM Chester FC vs AFC Fylde Chester FC (+1/4) 2-2
27 - 12 / 13:30:00 PM Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Petach Tikva (+1 1/4) 1-2
26 - 12 / 11:45:00 AM Al Ittihad vs Al-Ettifaq Al Ittihad (-3/4) 3-2
25 - 12 / 12:50:00 PM Bnei Sakhnin vs Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa (-3/4) 0-6
24 - 12 / 09:00:00 AM NA Hussein Dey vs MC Alger MC Alger (-1/4) 1-4
23 - 12 / 12:00:00 PM Kifisia FC vs AEK Athens Kifisia FC (+1 1/2) 1-1
22 - 12 / 14:45:00 PM St. Johnstone vs Ross County Ross County (+1/4) 1-2
21 - 12 / 13:30:00 PM Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera (+1 1/2) 1-0
20 - 12 / 12:30:00 PM Aris Thessaloniki FC vs Ionikos Aris Thessaloniki FC (-1) 1-0
19 - 12 / 11:30:00 AM R.C. Cesena vs Robur Siena R.C. Cesena (-1/4) 1-0
18 - 12 / 05:30:00 AM Keciorengucu vs Erzurum BB Keciorengucu (+1/4) 3-3
17 - 12 / 15:00:00 PM Celta Vigo vs Espanyol Espanyol (+1/2) 3-1
16 - 12 / 10:05:00 AM TSC Backa Topola vs FK Crvena Zvezda FK Crvena Zvezda (-1 1/2) 2-3
15 - 12 / 15:00:00 PM Tenerife vs Eibar Tenerife (-1/4) 1-2
14 - 12 / 09:00:00 AM Odisha FC vs Jamshedpur Jamshedpur (-1/4) 0-4
13 - 12 / 13:00:00 PM Wehen Wiesbaden vs Hallescher FC Hallescher FC (+3/4) 2-1
12 - 12 / 05:00:00 AM Persita vs Barito Putera Barito Putera (+1/4) 0-1
11 - 12 / 10:00:00 AM Ebbsfleet United vs Concord Rangers Ebbsfleet United (-3/4) 2-1
10 - 12 / 14:00:00 PM Willem II vs Cambuur Cambuur (+1/4) 1-3
09 - 12 / 15:00:00 PM Ludogorets Razgrad vs FC Midtjylland Ludogorets Razgrad (+1) 0-0
08 - 12 / 08:30:00 AM Trapani vs Portici Portici (+3/4) 2-0
07 - 12 / 14:45:00 PM Doncaster Rovers vs Oxford United Doncaster Rovers (+3/4) 1-2
06 - 12 / 18:00:00 PM Flamengo vs Santos FC Santos FC (+1) 0-1
05 - 12 / 07:00:00 AM Rotenburger SV vs Heeslinger SC - - POSTPONED
04 - 12 / 05:30:00 AM Steaua Bucuresti vs FC Buzau Steaua Bucuresti (-1/4) 1-0
03 - 12 / 13:30:00 PM RW Ahlen vs RW Essen - - POSTPONED
02 - 12 / 05:00:00 AM Umraniyespor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor Arnavutkoy Belediyespor (+3) 3-2
01 - 12 / 13:15:00 PM AEK Athens vs Kifisia FC AEK Athens (-2 1/4) 4-0